baD weeknd

pertama kali nya menghabiskan akhir pekan di Sekayu
kesan: BOsennnn…….
katek yg biso dikerjoke…
hiks..hiks.. aq mo balik kerumah ortu be…
mumpung masih deket ni, sapo tau gek dah jauh ma ortu :p
walopun kegiatan samo be, setidaknyo aura beda.. dirumah gt lho…

kenapa juga aq dak balek akhir pekan kmrn
ku raso dak bakal terulang lagi yg cak ni
kecuali akhir pekan tuh emg ado gawean kantor
hu..hu..hu..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: